Events Search and Views Navigation

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events Search

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1

Weekly School Mass – All Saints Day

2

First Friday Dress Down Day

3
4
5

5th Boys Basketball ND Green @ EDP Blue

6th Boys Basketball ND Gold vs EDP Red

6th Boys Basketball ND Green @ EDP Blue

6

NDA Shadow Day (8th Grade Only)

7
8

7th Boys Basketball @ St. John the Baptist

7th Girls Basketball @ St. Thomas Moore

9

Veteran’s Day Assembly

Weekly School Mass – Veteran’s Day Mass

Rise Up Raider Night

Middle School Dance at NDA

10
11
12

7th Girls Basketball vs FACS

7th Boys Basketball vs OLOL

6th Boys Basketball ND Gold @ WDP Orange(Hemlock Creek Elem)

5th Boys Basketball ND Green @ WDP Black

8th Boys Basketball ND Green vs FACS

6th Boys Basketball ND Green @ WDP Black

13

8th Boys Basketball ND Green @ OLOL vs NEWCHA

8th Girls Basketball @ Oneida

7th Girls Basketball @ OLOL vs St. Thomas Moore

14

Weekly School Mass

15

Packer Dress Down Day

7th Boys Basketball @ FACS vs FACS Green

16
17
18
19

5th Boys Basketball ND Green vs EDP Red

7th Girls Basketball @ St. Bernard’s

6th Boys Basketball ND Green vs EDP Red

6th Boys Basketball ND Gold @ EDP Blue

8th Boys Basketball ND Green @ St. Bernard’s

20

8th Girls Basketball @ OLOL

21

Weekly School Mass

22
23
24
25
26

8th BOYS Basketball @ St. John the Baptist

8th GIRLS Basketball @ St. Bernard’s

27

8th GIRLS Basketball vs Holy Family

7th BOYS Basketball vs St. Thomas Moore

5th BOYS Basketball @ West De Pere Orange

6th BOYS GOLD Basketball vs West De Pere Black

6th BOYS GREEN Basketball @ West De Pere Orange

28

Weekly School Mass

29

8th BOYS Basketball vs St. Joes

7th GIRLS vs St. Bernard’s

5th BOYS Basketball vs East De Pere White

6th BOYS GREEN Basketball vs East De Pere White

6th BOYS GOLD Basketball @ East De Pere Red II

7th BOYS Basketball @ FACS vs FACS Black

30

Report Cards Sent Home Today

1
+ Export Events